№ п/п |
Наименование управляющей организации |
Адрес местонахождения |
Телефон |
Руководитель |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
ЖСК "Стерлитамакский" |
ул. Дружбы, 33А |
43-58-53, 43-58-52 |
Гайнуллина Алсу Радиковна |
2 |
НО ТСЖ "Наш дом" |
ул. Гоголя, 100, пом. 78 |
26-31-66, 8-937- 363-91-09 |
Маслова Валентина Алексеевна |
3 |
ООО "Башжилиндустрия Плюс" |
ул. Западная, 18, пом. 2, цок.этаж |
43-91-20 |
Уралев Виталий Викторович |
4 |
ООО "Доверие" |
ул. Артема, 149 |
41-35-41 |
Кунафина Татьяна Игоревна |
5 |
ООО "ДомСервис" |
ул. Худайбердина, 226 |
23-62-64 |
Гулюк Андрей Александрович |
6 |
ООО "ЖилСервис Ленинский" |
ул. Одесская, 125 |
20-74-74 |
Салимгареев Артур Иранович |
7 |
ООО "ЖилСервис Содовский" |
ул. Одесская, 125 |
20-74-74 |
Салимгареев Артур Иранович |
8 |
ООО "ЖилСервис Солнечный" |
ул. Одесская, 125 |
20-74-74 |
Дрыгин Юрий Алексеевич |
9 |
ООО "ИСТОК" |
пр. Ленина, 67-60 |
8-917-495-38-98 |
Камалетдинов Руслан Геннадиевич |
10 |
ООО "Луч-сервис" |
ул. Караная Муратова, 6, пом. 1 |
30-00-58, 33-09-29 |
Кириллов Кирилл Витальевич |
11 |
ООО "Оберег" |
пр. Ленина, 40 |
30-10-40 |
Бердин Дмитрий Валентинович |
12 |
ООО "Обслуживающий сервисный центр" |
ул. Артема, 149 |
41-35-41 |
Кунафина Татьяна Игоревна |
13 |
ООО "ТСЖ "Луч" |
ул. Караная Муратова, 6, пом. 1 |
30-00-58, 33-09-29 |
Кириллов Кирилл Витальевич |
14 |
ООО "УК "АЛЬТЕРА" |
ул. Худайбердина, 218А |
23-74-88 |
Ахметова Зульфия Имамовна |
15 |
ООО "УК "ГорЖилФонд" |
ул. Сакко и Ванцетти, 35А |
25-20-79 |
Баринов Игорь Юрьевич |
16 |
ООО "УК "Диалог" |
ул. Курчатова, 12а |
8-917-366-80-25 |
Лаптев Юрий Гаврилович |
17 |
ООО "УК "ДУСЛЫК" |
пр. Ленина, 69, 2 этаж |
8-987-620-98-57 |
Гинятуллин Артур Рафисович |
18 |
ООО "УК "ЕвРоСфера" |
ул. Худайбердина, 101А |
30-12-77, 30-12-62 |
Куликов Денис Александрович |
19 |
ООО "УК "ЕТЗК" |
ул. Артема, 76 |
8-917-73-63-745 |
Колоколов Сергей Вениаминович |
20 |
ООО "УК "ЖилКомплект" |
ул. Тукаева, 1 |
8-917-40-77-256 |
Мухутдинов Айдар Вакилевич |
21 |
ООО "УК "ЖИЛКОМФОРТ" |
ул. Худайбердина, 216 |
22-10-90 |
Курбанова Рамзия Саитгалеевна |
22 |
ООО "УК "ЖилКорпорация" |
ул. Свердлова, 204 |
43-09-70, 43-33-96 |
Долженко Александр Семенович |
23 |
ООО "УК "ЖКХ-Сервис" |
ул. Дружбы, 28 |
43-75-08, 43-58-04 |
Кузнецов Владимир Александрович |
24 |
ООО "УК "Заполярье" |
ул. Лазурная, д. 15, пом. 1 |
33-45-09 |
Поярков Виктор Александрович |
25 |
ООО "УК "Кристальная" |
ул. Курчатова, 12 |
8-917-366-80-25 |
Лаптев Юрий Гаврилович |
26 |
ООО "УК "Лазурная" |
ул. Строителей, 8 |
30-50-44 |
Петрова Оксана Владимировна |
27 |
ООО "УК "Молодежное" |
ул. Артема, 102 |
33-69-99, 33-68-79 |
Лукина Людмила Петровна |
28 |
ООО "УК "Наш дом" |
ул.Имая Насыри, 2 пом. 4 |
8-963-237-36-43 |
Юсупов Ильдус Фаритович |
29 |
ООО "УК "Партнер" |
ул. Лазурная, 15 |
41-62-79, 41-62-80 |
Кузнецова Ирина Васильевна |
30 |
ООО "УК "ПРАВОСУДИЕ" |
пр. Ленина, 69, пом. 1 |
8-964-956-69-44 |
Сабурова Юлия Викторовна |
31 |
ООО "УК "РостДомСервис" |
ул. Артема, 138 |
33-00-35 |
Узянбаев Ахтям Минифарович |
32 |
ООО "УК "СТАНДАРТ" |
ул. Шаймуратова, 5А |
8-987-495-58-73 |
Зарипов Мадехат Рафкатович |
33 |
ООО "УК "Стерля" |
ул. Набережная, 3/1 |
8-965-644-63-55 |
Муртазин Альберт Марсович |
34 |
ООО "УК "СТРИОН" |
ул. Худайбердина, 218А |
23-74-88 |
Немчинов Виктор Владимирович |
35 |
ООО "УК "СтройТехСервис" |
пр. Октября, 87 |
30-39-30 |
Брежнев Игорь Петрович |
36 |
ООО "УК "Трест Жилищного Хозяйства" |
ул. Сакко и Ванцетти, 35А |
25-20-79 |
Баринов Игорь Юрьевич |
37 |
ООО "УО"Альтаир" |
ул. Худайбердина, 216 |
22-10-90 |
Курбанова Рамзия Саитгалеевна |
38 |
ООО "Управление-16 ВНЗМ" |
ул. Строителей, 26, офис 3 |
33-69-85 |
Талачев Фаиль Фаязович |
39 |
ООО Домоуправление "Прибрежный" |
ул. Ботаническая, 2 |
30-10-33 |
Аносова Вера Александровна |
40 |
ТСЖ "Алмаз" |
ул. Коммунистическая, 83а |
23-59-20 |
Богданов Рамиль Рашитович |
41 |
ТСЖ "Артема, 70" |
ул. Артема, 70 |
41-59-72, 41-59-73 |
Касьянова София Степановна |
42 |
ТСЖ "Артема, 98" |
ул. Артема, 98, 2 подъезд |
8-917-482-48-75 |
Акбашева Ольга Викторовна |
43 |
ТСЖ "Возрождение" |
ул. Элеваторная, 116-70 |
20-64-67 |
Величко Виктор Петрович |
44 |
ТСЖ "ЛИДЕР" |
ул. Строителей, 2-2 |
8-986-705-20-30 |
Шарафиев Ринат Расимович |
45 |
ТСЖ "Олимп" |
ул. 23 Мая, 24 |
26-86-02, 26-87-43 |
Яппарова Галина Ивановна |
46 |
ТСЖ "Родник" |
ул. Щербакова, 7 |
21-24-23 |
Алескеров Рашит Махубакович |
47 |
ТСЖ "Станкостроитель" |
ул. Одесская, 129-153 |
20-30-96 |
Вялова Галина Юрьевна |
48 |
ТСН "Молодежное" |
ул. 23 Мая, 24А, к. 1А |
26-92-43 |
Ефремов Олег Витальевич |
49 |
ТСЖ "Мой дом" |
ул. Гоголя, 130А |
8-917-491-24-30 |
Добров Константин Вячеславович |
50 |
ООО УК "РИКРМ Сервис" |
пр.Октября, 89, пом.9 |
Мороз Алексей Владимирович |